Game Time | Rink | Status | Division | Home | Away | OT | Comment | Game No. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 06/22/17, 6:30 PM | East | Played | Silver | Loons (3) | Frisky Squirrels (7) | 1 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 7:15 PM | West | Played | Copper A1 | Bout Time (3) | Puck Dynasty I (7) | 2 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 7:35 PM | East | Played | Copper A2 | Old Dawgs (4) | Green Beer Guys (0) | 3 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 8:20 PM | West | Played | Bronze A2 | Cobra Kai (3) | Ice Dawgs (2) | 4 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 8:40 PM | East | Played | Copper B | Army of Dawgness (4) | Neighborhood Dawgs (2) | 5 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 9:25 PM | West | Played | Copper A1 | Mainline West (4) | Ice Rage (1) | 6 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 9:45 PM | East | Played | Bronze B | Blade Runners (2) | Rink Rats (3) | 7 | ||
Thu 06/22/17, 10:30 PM | West | Played | Silver | Seal Team Sticks (3) | Santa's Little Helpers (6) | 8 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 1:55 PM | East | Played | Copper B | Minnesota (1) | Army of Darkness (1) | 9 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 2:30 PM | West | Played | Copper B | Army of Dawgness (5) | COS Dawgs (2) | 10 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 3:00 PM | East | Played | Bronze A2 | PnV (4) | Cobra Kai (7) | 11 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 3:35 PM | West | Played | Bronze A1 | Unhindered By Talent (4) | Dawgs II (2) | 12 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 4:05 PM | East | Played | Bronze B | DREP (1) | Thunder Chickens (3) | 13 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 4:40 PM | West | Played | Silver | Frisky Squirrels (8) | Seal Team Sticks (3) | 14 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 5:10 PM | East | Played | Bronze A2 | Ice Dawgs (1) | DAS Hockey (6) | 15 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 5:45 PM | West | Played | Silver | Loons (1) | Santa's Little Helpers (6) | 16 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 6:15 PM | East | Played | Platinum | PBR (7) | Vigilantes (1) | 17 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 6:50 PM | West | Played | Platinum | Top Dawgs (3) | Denver Concrete (7) | 18 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 7:20 PM | East | Played | Platinum | SSSIHL (5) | Team Summit (2) | 19 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 7:55 PM | West | Played | Copper A2 | Little Lebowski (0) | Deke Digital (4) | 20 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 8:25 PM | East | Played | Bronze B | Puck Dynasty II (4) | Sunnyvale (3) | 21 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 9:00 PM | West | Played | Bronze A1 | Monkees (0) | Scouts (3) | 22 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 9:30 PM | East | Played | Copper B | Neighborhood Dawgs (5) | Moose (3) | 23 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 10:05 PM | West | Played | Women's | Jolly Ranchers (2) | Flames (2) | 24 | ||
Fri 06/23/17, 10:35 PM | East | Played | Women's | Phoenix (2) | Narwhals (0) | 25 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 7:00 AM | West | Played | Bronze B | Blade Runners (3) | Thunder Chickens (7) | 26 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 7:25 AM | East | Played | Bronze B | Sunnyvale (2) | DREP (4) | 27 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 8:05 AM | West | Played | Bronze B | Puck Dynasty II (4) | Rink Rats (1) | 28 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 8:30 AM | East | Played | Copper A2 | Old Dawgs (1) | Little Lebowski (5) | 29 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 9:10 AM | West | Played | Copper A2 | Deke Digital (6) | Green Beer Guys (0) | 30 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 9:35 AM | East | Played | Copper A1 | Mainline West (3) | Bout Time (4) | 31 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 10:15 AM | West | Played | Copper A1 | Puck Dynasty I (5) | Ice Rage (1) | 32 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 10:40 AM | East | Played | Platinum | Denver Concrete (5) | SSSIHL (6) | 33 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 11:20 AM | West | Played | Platinum | Top Dawgs (6) | Vigilantes (9) | 34 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 11:45 AM | East | Played | Platinum | PBR (8) | Team Summit (4) | 35 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 12:25 PM | West | Played | Silver | Loons (2) | Seal Team Sticks (5) | 36 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 1:00 PM | East | Played | Survivors | Survivor Home (1) | Survivor Away (0) | Championship | 37 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 1:30 PM | West | Played | Silver | Frisky Squirrels (3) | Santa's Little Helpers (2) | 38 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 2:30 PM | East | Played | Sled Hockey | Sled Home (1) | Sled Away (0) | Championship | 39 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 2:35 PM | West | Played | Bronze A2 | Cobra Kai (3) | DAS Hockey (8) | 40 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 3:40 PM | East | Played | Bronze A2 | PnV (4) | Ice Dawgs (10) | 41 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 3:55 PM | West | Played | Copper B | Army of Darkness (1) | COS Dawgs (1) | 42 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 4:45 PM | East | Played | Copper B | Moose (9) | Minnesota (2) | 43 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 5:00 PM | West | Played | Bronze A1 | Monkees (7) | Dawgs II (5) | 44 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 5:50 PM | East | Played | Bronze A1 | Scouts (3) | Unhindered By Talent (6) | 45 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 6:05 PM | West | Played | Women's | Jolly Ranchers (4) | Narwhals (0) | 46 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 6:55 PM | East | Played | Women's | Flames (2) | Phoenix (2) | 47 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 7:10 PM | West | Played | Platinum | PBR (2) | Vigilantes (1) | Semifinal 1V4 | 48 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:00 PM | East | Played | Platinum | SSSIHL (5) | Denver Concrete (3) | Semifinal 2V3 | 49 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:20 PM | West | Played | Bronze A2 | DAS Hockey (11) | PnV (8) | 50 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 9:10 PM | East | Played | Copper B | Army of Dawgness (1) | Moose (2) | Semifinal 1V4 | 51 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 9:30 PM | West | Played | Copper B | Army of Darkness (2) | Neighborhood Dawgs (5) | Semifinal 2V3 | 52 | |
Sat 06/24/17, 10:20 PM | East | Played | Bronze A1 | Unhindered By Talent (3) | Monkees (8) | 53 | ||
Sat 06/24/17, 10:40 PM | West | Played | Bronze A1 | Dawgs II (7) | Scouts (3) | 54 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 7:00 AM | West | Played | Copper B | Minnesota (4) | COS Dawgs (1) | Consolation 5V6 | 55 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 7:25 AM | East | Played | Bronze B | Sunnyvale (7) | Blade Runners (1) | Consolation 5V6 | 56 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 8:05 AM | West | Played | Platinum | Team Summit (3) | Top Dawgs (11) | Consolation 5V6 | 57 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 8:30 AM | East | Played | Bronze B | Thunder Chickens (4) | Rink Rats (3) | Semifinal 1V4 | 58 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 9:15 AM | West | Played | Bronze B | Puck Dynasty II (5) | DREP (2) | Semifinal 2V3 | 59 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 9:40 AM | East | Played | Women's | Phoenix (1) | Jolly Ranchers (6) | 60 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 10:25 AM | West | Played | Women's | Narwhals (0) | Flames (5) | 61 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 10:50 AM | East | Played | Copper A1 | Puck Dynasty I (4) | Mainline West (0) | 62 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 11:30 AM | West | Played | Copper A1 | Ice Rage (4) | Bout Time (7) | 63 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 11:55 AM | East | Played | Copper A2 | Old Dawgs (0) | Deke Digital (6) | 64 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 12:35 PM | West | Played | Copper A2 | Green Beer Guys (4) | Little Lebowski (1) | 65 | ||
Sun 06/25/17, 1:05 PM | East | Played | Bronze A | DAS Hockey (7) | Monkees (6) | Championship | 66 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 1:40 PM | West | Played | Copper B | Neighborhood Dawgs (3) | Moose (4) | Championship | 67 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 2:20 PM | East | Played | Platinum | PBR (6) | SSSIHL (7) | Championship | 68 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 2:55 PM | West | Played | Women's | Jolly Ranchers (2) | Flames (3) | Championship | 69 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 3:35 PM | East | Played | Bronze B | Thunder Chickens (1) | Puck Dynasty II (2) | Championship | 70 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 4:10 PM | West | Played | Copper A | Deke Digital (5) | Puck Dynasty I (0) | Championship | 71 | |
Sun 06/25/17, 4:50 PM | East | Played | Silver | Frisky Squirrels (1) | Santa's Little Helpers (9) | Championship | 72 |
Thu 06/22/17, 6:30 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 7:15 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 7:35 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 8:20 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 8:40 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 9:25 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 9:45 PM - Played |
Thu 06/22/17, 10:30 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 1:55 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 2:30 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 3:00 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 3:35 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 4:05 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 4:40 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 5:10 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 5:45 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 6:15 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 6:50 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 7:20 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 7:55 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 8:25 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 9:00 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 9:30 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 10:05 PM - Played |
Fri 06/23/17, 10:35 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 7:00 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 7:25 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:05 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:30 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 9:10 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 9:35 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 10:15 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 10:40 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 11:20 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 11:45 AM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 12:25 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 1:00 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 1:30 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 2:30 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 2:35 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 3:40 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 3:55 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 4:45 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 5:00 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 5:50 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 6:05 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 6:55 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 7:10 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:00 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 8:20 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 9:10 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 9:30 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 10:20 PM - Played |
Sat 06/24/17, 10:40 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 7:00 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 7:25 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 8:05 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 8:30 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 9:15 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 9:40 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 10:25 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 10:50 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 11:30 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 11:55 AM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 12:35 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 1:05 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 1:40 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 2:20 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 2:55 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 3:35 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 4:10 PM - Played |
Sun 06/25/17, 4:50 PM - Played |